Úvod
VyhŸadávanie
Dostihy
Kalendár
Vęsledky
Sumárne tatistiky
tatistiky km èasov
Vęznamné dostihy
Penalizaèná listina
Kvalifikácie
tartové listiny
Plemenná kniha
O stránke
Info
Novinky
Prepoèet mien
Kontakt
Linky
Traber-Zuchtbuch
SK
EN
PL
Skratka
SOP
Miesto
Sopot
Krajina
Obvod v m
www.hipodrom.sopot.pl
2007
21.07.2007
Nagroda (S6)
21.07.2007
Nagroda (S7)
21.07.2007
Nagroda (S8)
22.07.2007
Nagroda (S9)
22.07.2007
Nagroda (S10)
22.07.2007
Nagroda (S11)
2008
12.07.2008
Nagroda Otwarcia Meetingu w Sopocie (S1)
12.07.2008
Nagroda Pucharu Prezydenta Miasta Sopotu (S3)
12.07.2008
Nagroda Varenne (S5)
13.07.2008
Nagroda Bałtyku (S7)
13.07.2008
Nagroda Pucharu 'Polska Dziennik Bałtycki' (S9)
13.07.2008
Nagroda Moni Maker (S11)
19.07.2008
Puchar Rodziny Chełkowskich (S12)
19.07.2008
Puchar Globetrotter.org.pl (S14)
19.07.2008
Puchar Firmy 'Kameleon' Agnieszki Pileckiej (S16)
20.07.2008
Puchar Stowarzyszenia Hodowców i Użytkowników Kłusaków (S18)
20.07.2008
Puchar Prezesa TOTOLOTEK S.A. (S20)
20.07.2008
Memoriał Henryka Stermacha (S22)
2009
11.07.2009
Nagroda Otwarcia (S1)
11.07.2009
Puchar Stowarzyszenia Hodowców i Użytkowników Kłusaków (S3)
11.07.2009
Nagroda Moni Maker (S5)
18.07.2009
Nagroda Varenne (S13)
18.07.2009
Nagroda Bałtyku (S15)
18.07.2009
Nagroda Firmy 'Baggins' Chełkowska & Bagiński (S17)
19.07.2009
Nagroda Bellino II (S20)
19.07.2009
Nagroda firmy MUSTANG (S22)
19.07.2009
Nagroda Rodziny Chełkowskich (S24)
2010
10.07.2010
Nagroda Otwarcia Sopot 2010 (S1)
10.07.2010
Nagroda Moni Maker (S7)
10.07.2010
Nagroda Offshore Dream (S8)
11.07.2010
Puchar SHiUK (S9)
11.07.2010
Nagroda Ourasi (S15)
11.07.2010
Nagroda Varenne (S16)
17.07.2010
Puchar SECF (S17)
17.07.2010
Nagroda Bellino II (S23)
17.07.2010
Nagroda Ideal de Gazeau (S24)
18.07.2010
Nagroda Uranii (S25)
18.07.2010
Nagroda Tidalium Pelo (S31)
18.07.2010
Nagroda Jamin (S32)
2011
09.07.2011
Nagroda Otwarcia Sezonu Sopot 2011 (S4)
09.07.2011
Nagroda Moni Maker (S6)
09.07.2011
Nagroda Offshore Dream (S7)
10.07.2011
Puchar Stowarzyszenia Hodowców i Użytkowników Kłusaków (S10)
10.07.2011
Nagroda Ourasi (S13)
10.07.2011
Gonitwa 8 (S15)
16.07.2011
Puchar Societe d'Encouragement a l'Elevage du Cheval Francais (S17)
16.07.2011
Nagroda Rodziny Romańczyków (S19)
16.07.2011
Nagroda BELLINO II (S21)
17.07.2011
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Sopotu (S23)
17.07.2011
Nagroda Stajni Kłusaków Nieborów (S25)
17.07.2011
Nagroda TIDALIUM PELO (S27)
2013
13.07.2013
Gonitwa 5 (S5)
13.07.2013
Nagroda firmy cortaflex z Mrozowa (S7)
14.07.2013
Gonitwa 5 (S12)
14.07.2013
Gonitwa 7 (S14)
20.07.2013
Gonitwa 5 (S19)
20.07.2013
Gonitwa 7 (S21)
21.07.2013
O Puchar SHiUK (S25)
21.07.2013
Gonitwa 6 (S27)
2014
12.07.2014
Nagroda (S5)
12.07.2014
Nagroda (S7)
13.07.2014
Nagroda (S13)
13.07.2014
Nagroda (S15)
19.07.2014
Nagroda Dyrektora Oddziału Gdańsk TS (S20)
19.07.2014
Nagroda (S22)
20.07.2014
Puchar Stowarzyszenia Hodowców i Urzytkowników Kłusaków (S28)
20.07.2014
Nagroda (S30)
25.07.2014
Nagroda (S35)
25.07.2014
Nagroda (S37)
26.07.2014
Puchar Prezydenta Gdyni (S42)
26.07.2014
Nagroda (S44)
2015
11.07.2015
Nagroda prezesa Hipodrom Sopot
12.07.2015
Bieg Young Rattlera
12.07.2015
Bieg Barsa I.
18.07.2015
Gonitwa o Puchar Marszalka Województwa Pomorksiego-Bieg Fuschi Seria A
18.07.2015
Bieg Fuschi Seria B
24.07.2015
Nagroda 5500 zl
24.07.2015
Gonitwa o Puchar SHIUK
24.07.2015
Nagroda 5500 zl
25.07.2015
Gonitwa o Puchar Przewodniczacego Rady Miesta
25.07.2015
Gonitwa o Puchar Prezesa SHIUK
25.07.2015
Nagroda 9500 zl
2016
16.07.2016
Puchar SECF
2018
14.07.2018
Nagroda Twister Bi